English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; Security Devices)
real-time positive identity verification system [correct]
CONT: An innovative new real-time positive indentity verification system has been developed using data extracted from the attributes of the human fingerprint as a unique personal identifier.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Dispositifs de sécurité)
système de vérification d'identité infaillible en temps réel [correct, masculine noun]