English (Badges and Instruments of Identification; Medical Staff)
unique physician identifier
French (Insignes et pièces de sécurité; Personnel médical)
numéro d'identification unique du médecin [masculine noun]; NIUM [masculine noun]; numéro d'identification unique de médecin [masculine noun]