English (Phraseology)
unique opportunity [correct]
CONT: The job demands day-to-day contact with PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] 's tenants and custodial clients, and presents complex challenges, competing priorities, and unique opportunities.
French (Phraséologie)
occasion unique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le poste exige un contact quotidien avec les locataires et les clients gardiens de TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] et présente des défis complexes, des priorités concurrentielles et des occasions uniques.