English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
unique job [correct]
DEF: A job in which the work is of a unique nature and to which a model work description would not apply.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
emploi unique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Emploi qui comporte un travail d'une nature particulière et auquel on ne peut appliquer un modèle de description de travail.