English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
treasury share [correct]; unissued share [correct]; unissued stock [correct, see observation]
DEF: ... that portion of a corporation’s authorized common or preferred shares that has never been exchanged for money, goods, or services.
OBS: The term "stock" is often used in a plural sense and, in such cases, is best translated by a plural in French.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
action non émise [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Action faisant partie du capital autorisé d'une société, qui pourra être émise à une date ultérieure si les besoins l'exigent.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
acción no librada [correct, feminine noun]; acción por emitir [correct, feminine noun]