English (Education (General))
universal primary education [correct]; UPE [correct]
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
enseignement primaire universel [correct, masculine noun]; EPU [correct, masculine noun]; enseignement primaire pour tous [correct, masculine noun]; éducation primaire universelle [correct, feminine noun]; EPU [correct, feminine noun]; EPU
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades))
enseñanza primaria universal [correct, feminine noun]; educación primaria universal [correct, feminine noun]