English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Plywood)
upper universal cutter head [correct, standardized]
OBS: Woodworking machine - Single-end edge bonding machine.
OBS: upper universal cutter head : term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Contreplaqués)
unité de fraisage universelle supérieure [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machine à bois - Machine à plaquer sur chants, une face.
OBS: unité de fraisage universelle supérieure : terme normalisé par l'ISO.