English (Artificial Intelligence; Software; Mathematics)
universal expressivity [correct]
CONT: Clausal Logic is a specification Language of universal expressivity, with an automatic deductive mechanism for solving any problems specified.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Logiciels; Mathématiques)
expressivité universelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit de l'expressivité logique (mise en expression, en équation) non pas de l'expressivité affective usuelle.