English (Economics; Taxation)
non-sharing of charges
OBS: UPU [Universal Postal Union] ;A principle under which each national postal administration retains all of the moneys collected by it(e. g. in stamp sales) with no rendering of accounts between the national postal administrations.
French (Économique; Fiscalité)
non-partage des taxes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía; Sistema tributario)
no reparto de las tasas [masculine noun]