English (Telephone Services)
universal night service [correct, officially approved]; universal night answering [correct, officially approved]
OBS: universal night service; universal night answering : terms officially approved by Bell Canada.
French (Services téléphoniques)
service de nuit tous postes [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: fonction d'un autocommutateur privé.
OBS: service de nuit tous postes : terme uniformisé par Bell Canada.