English (Artificial Intelligence)
fuzzy information [correct]
DEF: An organization, to which a value of actuality for the subject is given. It is a fuzzy set of elementary organizations/e. g. messages/, defined on the universal set of organizations.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
information floue [correct, feminine noun]