English (Decision-Making Process; Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Communication and Information Management)
conflict resolution network [correct]
CONT: The vision of the conflict resolution network is to create conflict-resolving community in a culture of peace and social justice. We make conflict resolution skills, strategies and attitudes more readily and universally acceptable.
French (Processus décisionnel; Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
réseau de résolution de conflits [correct, masculine noun]