English (Working Practices and Conditions; Sociology of persons with a disability)
universally accessible workplace [correct]; universally accessible work environment [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
environnement de travail universellement accessible [correct, masculine noun]; milieu de travail universellement accessible [correct, masculine noun]