English (Anthropology; Astrophysics and Cosmography; Interplanetary Space Exploration)
strong anthropic principle [correct]; SAP [correct]
CONT: Strong anthropic principle(SAP) : The universe must have properties that allow life to exist within it at some point.
French (Anthropologie; Astrophysique et cosmographie; Exploration interplanétaire)
principe anthropique fort [correct, masculine noun]