English (Sports Facilities and Venues)
High Performance Centre at York University [correct]
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports))
Centre de haute performance à l'Université York [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.