English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Regional Psychiatric Centre [correct, Saskatchewan]; RPC [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: The Regional Psychiatric Centre(RPC) is located on land leased from the University of Saskatchewan within the city of Saskatoon. RPC is approximately 140 kilometres southwest of Saskatchewan Penitentiary near Prince Albert, Saskatchewan.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Centre psychiatrique régional [correct, masculine noun, Saskatchewan]; CPR [correct, masculine noun, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Le Centre psychiatrique régional (CPR) est situé sur des terres louées à l'Université de la Saskatchewan dans la ville de Saskatoon. Le CPR est situé à environ 140 km au sud-ouest du Pénitencier de la Saskatchewan, près de Prince Albert, en Saskatchewan.