English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
cleghorn professor of management studies [correct]
CONT: When the authors, respectively the director of the Centre for Leadership Studies at the University of Exeter in the U. K. and the Cleghorn Professor of Management Studies at McGill University in Montreal, set out to develop a masters program for practicing managers...
French (Grades et diplômes)
titulaire de la chaire Cleghorn d'études en gestion [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; titulaire de la chaire Cleghorn en gestion [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: HENRY MINTZBERG [...] titulaire de la chaire Cleghorn d'études en gestion [...]