English (Management Operations (General); Educational Institutions)
fellow of the University of Ottawa Centre on Governance
OBS: The Centre is led by a Director, and an Executive Committee composed of representatives of participating University Faculties. The assembly of Fellows, Partners, and Associates meets on occasion to discuss the oriention of the Centre.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Établissements d'enseignement)
fellow du Centre d'études en gouvernance de l'Université d'Ottawa [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Le directeur et un comité exécutif composé de représentants des facultés participantes de l'Université gouvernent les destinées du Centre. L'assemblée des fellows, partenaires et associés est conviée de temps à autre à discuter de l'orientation du Centre.