English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
e-learning engineering [correct]; online learning engineering [correct]
CONT: Bolton Institute, in partnership with Northumbria University has pioneered an e-learning engineering course.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
génie pédagogique en ligne [correct, feminine noun]; ingénierie pédagogique en ligne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: École Nationale de formation à l'ingénierie pédagogique en ligne.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
ingeniería educativa en línea [feminine noun]; ingeniería pedagógica en línea [feminine noun]