English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); Citizenship and Immigration)
second or third level university degree [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Grades et diplômes; Citoyenneté et immigration)
diplôme universitaire de deuxième ou de troisième cycle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.