English (School and School-Related Administration)
calendar [correct]
DEF: A university publication listing courses, degree requirements, faculty and university regulations, and faculty members.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
annuaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'annuaire présente tous les programmes d'études offerts à l'Université dans un langage et un format uniformes qui sont ceux du système informatique de gestion des dossiers.