English (Farm Management and Policy)
accreditation [correct]
OBS: Of a university graduate by a recognized professional organization.
French (Gestion et politique agricole)
homologation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D'un agronome, d'un vétérinaire, par un organisme professionnel reconnu.