English (Honorary Distinctions)
Anniversary Entrance Scholarship [Ontario]
OBS: Information obtained from Registrar's Office, Queen's University, Kingston.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Anniversary Entrance Scholarship [Ontario]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu du Registrar's Office, de la Queen's University, Kingston.