English (Honorary Distinctions)
International Distinguished Entrepreneur Award Gold Medal [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: of the University of Manitoba.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
International Distinguished Entrepreneur Award Gold Medal [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de l'organisme.