English (Computer Graphics; Collaboration with WIPO)
dollhouse view [correct]; doll house view [correct]
CONT: [The] dollhouse view ... allows the user to view the virtual operating room from an overhead vantage point, with a top-down perspective.
OBS: dollhouse view : data validated by Canadian subject-field experts from École Polytechnique de Montréal, MasterpieceVR and McGill University.
French (Infographie; Collaboration avec l'OMPI)
vue maison de poupée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La vue maison de poupée est [idéale] pour offrir une vision d'ensemble de la structure et des volumes de votre bien.
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora; Colaboración con la OMPI)
perspectiva de casa de muñecas [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El programa cuenta con una experiencia jugable de estilo escondite, y utiliza un estilo de perspectiva de casa de muñecas que le otorga una gran identidad visual y jugable.