English (Educational Institutions)
UQAM student [Quebec]
OBS: UQAM : Université du Québec à Montréal(University of Québec in Montréal).
French (Établissements d'enseignement)
uqamien [masculine noun]; étudiant de l'UQAM [masculine noun]
OBS: Dérivé du sigle «UQAM» (Université du Québec à Montréal).