English (Records Management (Management))
inter-text; intertexte
OBS: Dr. L. G. Kelly professor linguistics department university of Ottawa
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
intertexte [correct, masculine noun]; inter-texte [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des textes d'un écrivain où celui-ci traite des mêmes thèmes.