English (Honorary Distinctions)
University Research Fellowship [correct]
OBS: Proper name adopted by the DTSD - Agriculture (CULSEC).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Chercheur-boursier universitaire
OBS: Appellation adoptée par le Comité d'uniformisation linguistique de la DSTM - agriculture (CULSEC).