English (Industrial Crops; Milling and Cereal Industries)
official unload sample [correct]
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des plantes industrielles; Minoterie et céréales)
échantillon officiel prélevé au déchargement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission Canadienne des grains.