English (Air Transport)
galley truck [correct]; commissary truck [correct]; food truck [correct]; commissariat vehicle [correct]; food service truck
DEF: Service vehicle used to load and unload galley units.
French (Transport aérien)
camion-commissariat [correct, masculine noun]; camion hôtelier [correct, masculine noun]; camion de commissariat [masculine noun]
DEF: Véhicule de servitude utilisé pour le chargement et le déchargement des unités de bloc-office.