English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
burn-in board unloader [correct]
CONT: Burn-in board unloaders quickly unload boards after the burn-in process is completed, without damaging the devices. Unloaders are capable of separating good devices from those which have either sustained lead damage or failed the test.
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Techniques industrielles)
déchargeur de carte d'essai de vieillissement