English (Aeroindustry)
water purification system
CONT: generators and water purification systems were easily unloaded in Guam.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
système de purification d'eau [masculine noun]
CONT: des générateurs et des systèmes de purification d'eau furent aisément déchargés à Guam.