English (Driving (Road Vehicles))
car moving
OBS: UCOR. 62; 59. Before coupling to or moving cars being loaded or unloaded, all persons in or about such cars must be notified. UCOC, 62-T77; 71.
French (Conduite automobile)
mise en marche de véhicules [feminine noun]