English (Farm Equipment; Animal Feed (Agric.))
silo unloader [correct]
OBS: a machine used for unloading.
French (Matériel agricole; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
désileuse [feminine noun]; désileur [masculine noun]
DEF: Machine qui transporte le grain du silo aux mangeoires.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
desensiladora [correct, feminine noun]