English (Crop Storage Facilities; Crop Conservation and Storage)
top unloader
OBS: A part of a silo.
French (Entreposage des récoltes; Conservation des récoltes)
désileuse par le haut [feminine noun]
OBS: Partie d'un silo.
Spanish (Almacenamiento de las cosechas; Conservación de las cosechas)
desensiladora superior [correct, feminine noun]