English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
chain bucket car unloader; chain bucket wagon unloader [proposal]
OBS: Waggon unloader.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
déchargeur de wagons à godets [masculine noun]
OBS: Déchargeur de wagons.