English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
false-end gate unloader
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
hayon poussoir de décharge [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
compuerta empujadora de descarga [feminine noun]