English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
pressure pneumatic unloading hopper car [correct]; pressure pneumatic unloading hopper [correct]; pressure unloading covered hopper car [correct]; pressure discharge covered hopper car [correct]; pressure covered hopper
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
wagon-trémie à déchargement sous pression [correct, masculine noun]; wagon-trémie couvert à déchargement sous pression [correct, masculine noun]