English (Cattle Raising; Transportation)
stock chute [correct, noun]; livestock ramp [correct, noun]
DEF: A ramp for loading and unloading livestock.
French (Élevage des bovins; Transports)
rampe à bétail [correct, feminine noun]; rampe à bestiaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cría de ganado bovino; Transporte)
rampa para ganado [correct, feminine noun]