English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
combination regulating and unloading valve separator; combination regulator
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
ensemble régulateur, soupape de décharge et déshuileur [masculine noun]; ensemble régulateur [masculine noun]
OBS: Dégivrage d'aéronefs.