English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
top unloading nozzle assembly [correct]
OBS: Of a tank car.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
ensemble du manchon de déchargement par le haut [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'un wagon-citerne.