English (Cargo (Water Transport); Transport of Goods; Trade; Maritime Law)
rate of discharging [correct]; rate of discharge [correct]; discharging rate [correct]; discharge rate [correct]; unloading rate [correct]
French (Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Transport de marchandises; Commerce; Droit maritime)
cadence de déchargement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tonnage journalier devant être déchargé.