English (Stationary Airport Facilities)
ramp services [correct]
OBS: Area normally off-bounds for passengers and the building housing all these services relative to the ground handling of aircraft, from loading and unloading to cleaning services... to the organization of motor vehicles on the apron...
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport)
services de pistes