English (Containers; Transport of Goods)
unloading arrangement [correct]; emptying device
French (Conteneurs; Transport de marchandises)
organe de vidange [correct, masculine noun]; organe de déchargement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Enviroguide Anhydride sulfureux, tableau 2; MEF; CP Rail; normes AFNOR.