English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
approved unloading arrangement for liquefied petroleum gases [correct]
OBS: Part of the tank car (wagon-citerne); see illustrations in CPAC-3.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
organe de vidange du gaz de pétrole liquéfié, homologué [correct, masculine noun]