English (Foreign Trade)
landing charges [correct]; unloading charges
French (Commerce extérieur)
frais de débarquement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
gastos de descarga [correct, masculine noun]; derechos de desembarque [correct, masculine noun]; gastos de descargue [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]