English (Rail Transport Operations)
unloading rack [officially approved]
OBS: unloading rack : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
porte de déchargement [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: porte de déchargement : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.