English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
initial landform [correct]
DEF: A landform created by direct orogenic, volcanic, or epeirogenic activity, and having original features that are largely unmodified by erosion.
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
relief initial [correct, masculine noun]