English (War and Peace (International Law); International Relations)
unnatural division of Europe
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international); Relations internationales)
division contre nature de l'Europe [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : OTAN [Organisation du Traité de l'Atlantique Nord].