English (Internet and Telematics)
bulleted list [correct]; unordered list [correct]; unnumbered list [correct]; UL [correct]
CONT: A bulleted list is one that uses a bullet character, rather than a number, to identify each item. Use a bulleted list when the items in a list are separate from one another and need not be read in any particular order.
French (Internet et télématique)
liste à puces [correct, feminine noun]; liste non ordonnée [correct, feminine noun]; liste sans numérotation [correct, feminine noun]; liste non numérotée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La liste à puces est une liste d'éléments non numérotés où l'ordre n'a pas forcément d'importance.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
lista no numerada [correct, feminine noun]