English (Document Classification (Library Science); Citizenship and Immigration)
unofficial document [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Citoyenneté et immigration)
document non officiel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.