English (Business and Administrative Documents; Records Management (Management))
unofficial working paper
OBS: Document prepared by the Group of 77, and circulated at the third meeting of the Working Group on 28 March 1991.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
document de travail officieux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Gestión de documentos (Gestión))
documento de trabajo oficioso [masculine noun]