English (Artificial Intelligence)
dependency tree [correct]; dependence tree [correct]
DEF: ... a directed unordered tree with labeled arcs and nodes. The labels on the arcs show the dependencies between the lexemes.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
arbre de dépendances [correct, masculine noun]