English (Loans)
prepayment penalty [correct]
DEF: A fee charged by a mortgage creditor when a debtor repays all or part of the unpaid debt before the due date.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
pénalité pour remboursement anticipé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
sanción por cancelar el préstamo antes de su vencimiento [correct, feminine noun]