English (Finance)
unpaid charge
OBS: unpaid charge : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
commission non payée [feminine noun]
OBS: commission non payée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.