English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
net amount of fire claims, unpaid but not resisted [correct]
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
montant net des sinistres-incendie impayés, mais non contestés [correct]