English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Working Practices and Conditions)
special leave-without-pay; special unpaid leave
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Régimes et conditions de travail)
congé spécial non rémunéré [masculine noun]; congé spécial non payé [masculine noun]