English (Employment Benefits; Working Practices and Conditions)
maternity leave without pay [correct]; unpaid pregnancy leave [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Régimes et conditions de travail)
congé de maternité non payé [correct, masculine noun]; congé de maternité non rémunéré [correct, masculine noun]