English (Translation (General))
high on the agenda [correct]
CONT: ... unpaid work and lack of paying jobs may be high on the agenda...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
prioritaire [correct, adjective]
CONT: [...] le travail non rémunéré et le manque d'emplois rémunérateurs pourraient devenir prioritaires [...]