English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
combination fare
DEF: An unpublished fare resulting from the combination of different fares.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
tarif combiné [masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif non publié établi à partir de la combinaison de plusieurs tarifs.