English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Printing Processes - Various)
unpunched litho master [correct]
DEF: A litho master with unperforated edges.
OBS: unpunched litho master : term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Procédés d'impression divers)
cliché litho non perforé [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Cliché litho dont les bords ne sont pas perforés.
OBS: cliché litho non perforé : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.