English (Investment)
net unrealized gain
DEF: The difference between unrealized gain and specific reserves in the equity portfolio.
French (Investissements et placements)
plus-value latente nette [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
ganancia neta no realizada [feminine noun]