English (Marketing; Translation (General))
commercially unreasonable [correct]
CONT: Amount that is commercially unreasonable.
French (Commercialisation; Traduction (Généralités))
injustifiable sur le plan commercial
CONT: Quantité injustifiable sur le plan commercial.