English (Econometrics)
unrecorded economy
OBS: unrecorded economy : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
économie non recensée [feminine noun]
OBS: économie non recensée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.