English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
unrecorded revenue entitlement [correct]
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
produit financier non comptabilisé [correct, masculine noun]; produit financier non enregistré [correct, masculine noun]