English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Information Processing Systems-Designation of Unrecorded Flexible Disk Cartridges [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-186.20-94/ISO 9983d:1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Système de traitement de l'information - Désignation des cartouches à disquette vierge [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-186.20-94/ISO 9983d:1989