English (Pensions and Annuities)
unreduced pension [correct]
CONT: An unreduced pension is granted to a non-unionizable employee who retires, after reaching 60 years of age, under the criterion of eligibility...
French (Pensions et rentes)
pension non réduite [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une pension non réduite est accordée à l'employé de niveau non syndicable qui prend sa retraite à compter de l'âge de 60 ans en vertu du critère [...].