English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
unreduced retirement benefit [correct]; unreduced benefit [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation de retraite non réduite [correct, feminine noun]; prestation non réduite [correct, feminine noun]