English (Taxation)
unregistered person [correct]
OBS: Terms extracted from "Goods and Services Tax-Technical Paper", 1989.
French (Fiscalité)
non-inscrit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés de : "Taxe sur les produits et services - Document technique, 1989".