English (Forestry Operations; Silviculture)
unregulated felling [correct]; unclassed felling [correct]
DEF: Any licit removal of trees not covered by the prescriptions of a working plan or working scheme.
French (Exploitation forestière; Sylviculture)
coupe hors règlement [correct, feminine noun]; coupe non réglée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tout enlèvement d'arbres non prévu par les prescriptions d'un plan ou schéma d'aménagement.
Spanish (Explotación forestal; Silvicultura)
corta irregular [correct, feminine noun]; corta arbitraria [correct, feminine noun]