English (Urban Housing)
unregulated housing
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
construction anarchique de logements [feminine noun]
Spanish (Viviendas (Urbanismo))
construcción de viviendas no sujetas a reglamentaciones [feminine noun]