English (Taxation)
unrelated group [correct]
OBS: Unrelated group of persons.
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 251(4)(b).
French (Fiscalité)
groupe non lié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 251(4)(b).