English (Foreign Trade)
unrequited exports
French (Commerce extérieur)
exportations sans contrepartie [feminine noun]; exportations ne donnant pas lieu à règlement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
exportaciones sin contrapartida [correct, feminine noun]; exportaciones no compensadas [feminine noun]; exportaciones que no dan lugar a pago [feminine noun]