English (Foreign Trade)
unrequited deliveries [plural]
French (Commerce extérieur)
livraisons ne donnant pas lieu à règlement [feminine noun, plural]; livraisons sans contrepartie [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
entregas que no dan lugar a pago [feminine noun, plural]; entregas no compensadas [feminine noun, plural]; entregas sin contrapartida [feminine noun, plural]