English (Symptoms (Medicine))
frigidity [correct]
DEF: Sexual unresponsiveness, usually applied to this state in the female.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
frigidité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Impossibilité pour la femme d'éprouver des satisfactions lors des rapports sexuels et de parvenir à l'orgasme.